Tuffgrrlz   if you can't find something to live for, you best find something to die for.
Competitors Gallery Events
Sign Up
  Watch Shin Do Kumate' XII Online!

Getting Back Into It.

All Female Fight Card and FFADV Donation

220 lb amatuer fighter for thai

Looking for MMA Females for a TV Pilot

More Articles...

Submit Your Article to Tuffgrrlz

  Masahilo M Nakazono Memorial Aikido Event 2007

World Kung Fu and Tai Chi Championships

Special Training 2007: Martial Arts Camp for Women and Girls

Women's Martial Arts Camp -- Special Training 2007

Shin Do Kumate XIII

More Events...

Submit Your Event to Tuffgrrlz

  Women in Martial Arts Group

Quotes from Class


Martial Arts Classifieds

  Muay Thai Tuffstuff!

Let Everyone Know You're Born to Fight!

Kick Butt Tuffstuff

Stuff that's Fit to Fight

Competitor's Profiles

Jessica Mitchell Australia


Nickname: Nali
Height: 6''8
Preferred Fighting Weight: 134.4 - 143.3 lbs
Date of Birth: 12/6/1990
Dominant Hand: Right
Fighting out of: AMMA Martial Arts
Tahmoor, NSW Australia
Trainer: Nick and Bundy
 Style Win Loss Draw
 Mixed Martial Arts (Amateur) 0
Rank: none
Contact information:
 Name Email Phone # Alternate Phone # Fax #
 Jessica   hairy_pencil_pencil_@hotmail.com  0402290927    

| About the Webmistress | Contact Tuffgrrlz | Tuffgrrlz Free Email |